t66y.Com - Info

t66y.com
t66y receives about 64,500 unique visitors and 1,070,700 (16.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $516.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $374,496.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank t66y.com is ranked number 5,986 in the world and 0.0129% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.129.30.
SEMrush

How popular is t66y.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
64,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,935,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,070,700 (16.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
5,986 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0129% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 80.8%79.9%576
United States 7.2%8.6%12499
Japan 2.4%2.1%11995
South Korea 1.9%1.7%3691
Australia 1.4%1.9%3734
Taiwan 1.4%2.0%3538
Canada 1.2%1.3%6281
Hong Kong 1.1%0.7%3194
Macao 0.7%0.4%353

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
t66y.com
100.00%100.00%15.9

How fast does t66y.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1018 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
381
Total Backlinks:
  579
Follow Links:
  250
Nofollow Links:
  329
Referring Domains:
  127
Referring IPs:
  123

Competitive Data

SEMrush t66y.com
Domain:
  t66y.com
Rank:
  36,600,535
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is t66y.com?

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  63
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  73
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much t66y.com can earn?

Website Value:
$374,496.32
Daily Revenue:
$516.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,480.00
Yearly Revenue:
$188,340.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is t66y.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.129.30
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.129.30

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

警告 / WARNING renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
本物品內容可能令人反感;不可…派發,傳閱,出售,出租,交給 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
This article c…, lent, shown, and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
RSS閱讀器 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://t66y.com/read.rss/">RSS閱讀器</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://t66y.com/index.gif (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1KiB (24% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://t66y.com/index.gif could save 1KiB (24% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  33

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did t66y.com look in the past?

What sites are related to t66y.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 11 Mar 2016 16:08:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0d450e26ed04585f868ed22cf2c419871457712539; expires=Sat, 11-Mar-17 16:08:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.t66y.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 282044ad781610b1-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS mira.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS chris.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-04-06
Domain Age:
8 years 11 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: T66Y.COM
Registry Domain ID: 912780496_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-09T01:07:04Z
Creation Date: 2007-04-06T17:31:40Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-04-06T17:31:40Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 886
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: Dotster.com
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: CHRIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MIRA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-09T01:07:04Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Dotster.com, email
+1.8004015250
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: T66Y.COM
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: CHRIS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MIRA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jan-2016
Creation Date: 06-apr-2007
Expiration Date: 06-apr-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 11 Mar 2016 16:08:48 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
t66y.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.